Schwedische Landesaufnahme von Vorpommern 1696/97

Kreis Grimmen

ORT

NACHNAME

VORNAME

JAHR

BERUF

A. Zarrendf.

Went

Chr.

96

B.

A. Zarrendf.

Went

Hans

96

B.

A. Zarrendf.

Went

Valentin

96

B. u. Krüger

Abtshg.

Borkward

Chas

96

Im.

Abtshg.

Hagnow

Hans

96

Pächter

Abtshg.

Helm

Michael

96

Hb.

Abtshg.

Johanson

Jakob

96

Im.

Abtshg.

Knip

Chr.

96

Pächter

Abtshg.

Koop

Chr.

96

Im.

Abtshg.

Kylow

Michel

96

B.

Abtshg.

Meger

Hans

96

B.

Abtshg.

Menus

 

96

Im.

Abtshg.

Neuman

Chrst.

96

Heidereiter

Abtshg.

Pauel

Martin

96

Krüger

Abtshg.

Plymer

Jm.

96

Im.

Abtshg.

Schow

Andreas

96

Hb. u. Schmied

Abtshg.

Stock

Balth.

96

Tagel.

Abtshg.

Suur

Chr.

96

Im.

Abtshg.

Toll

Jakob

96

Tischler

Abtshg.

Walback

- Wwe.

96

 

Abtshg.

Wiliker

Joh.

96

Pastor

Abtshg.

Wys

Hans

96

Rademr.

Ahrendsee

Bork

Andreas

96

Freim.

Ahrendsee

Engel

Michel

96

 

Ahrendsee

Flegens

Michel

96

 

Ahrendsee

Foot

Jm.

96

 

Ahrendsee

Gharpow

Heinrich

96

 

Ahrendsee

Hafman

Jakob

96

Müller

Ahrendsee

Nagel

Gorgen

96

 

Ahrendsee

Petteen

Franz

96

 

Ahrendsee

Petters

Andreas

96

Viehh.

Ahrendsee

Scheel

Görgen

96

Freim.

Ahrendsee

Swart

 

96

Pächter

Ahrendsee

Tim

Hennich

96

Krüger

Ahrenshg.

This

Klaus

96

 

Barckow

Brik

Christian

97

B.

Barckow

Schalt

Melcher

97

Pächter

Bassendf.

Doss

Johann

96

Hb.

Bassendf.

Follmen

Klaus

96

Hb.

Bassendf.

Holtz

Stephan

96

Hb.

Bassendf.

Loley

Martin

96

Waldhüter

Bassendf.

Meybohm

Jm.

96

Hb.

Bassendf.

Öhler

Jm.

96

Hb.

Bassendf.

Rosenow

Chr.

96

Pächter

Bassendf.

Schmitt

Heinr.

96

Höker

Bassendf.

Schult

Chr.

96

Hb.

Bassendf.

Thetz

Hans

96

Hb.

Bassendf.

Tim

Georg

96

Höker

Bassendf.

Woller

Hans

96

Hb.

Bassin

Buckenorth

Andreas

96

Schuster

Bassin

Hag

Hans

96

 

Bassin

Han

Michel

96

 

Bassin

Hecht

Peter

96

 

Bassin

Hefft

Matthäus

96

 

Bassin

Ihlenfelt

Casten

96

 

Bassin

Johanson

 

96

 

Bassin

Möller

Henn.

96

 

Bassin

Peter

Balth.

96

 

Bassin

Skade

Hans

96

 

Bassin

Witt

Hans

96

 

Bassin

 

Friedr.

96

 

Bauersdf.

Berentz

Chr.

97

Verw.

Bauersdf.

Brandeburg

Christianus

97

B.

Bauersdf.

Hinrick

Hans

97

Viehh.

Bauersdf.

Krickow

Arendt

97

Pächter

Bauersdf.

Meisch

Peter

97

Tagel.

Bauersdf.

Schönrogg

Heinr.

97

Schweineh.

Bauersdf.

Schukneckt

Gorius

97

B.

Bauersdf.

Schuknect

Klaus

97

B.

Bauersdf.

Schult

Jakob

97

B.

Bauersdf.

Went

Andreas

97

B.

Bauersdf.

Wesman

Joh.

97

Tagel.

Beestland

Doorwekter

Lorenz

98

Fischer

Beestland

Glaw

Friedr.

98

Viehh.

Beestland

Glaw

Hans

98

Müller

Beestland

Glaw

Jm. (Jochom)

98

Tagel.

Beestland

Haaseert

Peter

98

B.u. Schulze

Beestland

Köön

Jm.

98

Schafh.

Beestland

Köp

Lorenz

98

Tagel.

Beestland

Köpp

Wwe.

98

 

Beestland

Köpp

Hans d. Ält.

98

B.

Beestland

Lepin

Hans d. Jün.

98

B.

Beestland

Möller

Wwe.

98

 

Beestland

Olert

 

98

Leinew.

Beestland

Schult

Jakob

98

Tagel.

Beestland

Schultz

Jakob

98

B.

Beestland

Schumaker

Peter

98

Höker

Beestland

Stralendorf

Franz

98

Schweineh.

Beestland

 

Hans

98

Tagel.

Behnkenhg.

Bartholomai

Casten Wwe.

96

 

Behnkenhg.

Bauman

Hans

97

B.

Behnkenhg.

Beggerow

Hans

97

Im.

Behnkenhg.

Blösing

Klaus

96

B.

Behnkenhg.

Brossel

Hans

97

B.

Behnkenhg.

Euert

Görgen

96

B.

Behnkenhg.

Görins

Gens

97

Im.

Behnkenhg.

Gultzow

Daniel

96

Hb.

Behnkenhg.

Holst (s.a. Stolst)

Jm.

96

B.

Behnkenhg.

Kröger

 

97

Im.

Behnkenhg.

Martens

Klaus

97

Ko.

Behnkenhg.

Mölerr

 

97

Viehh.

Behnkenhg.

Müns

Klaus

97

Im.

Behnkenhg.

Schönman (s.a. Schynman)

Jm.

96

Ko.

Behnkenhg.

Schynman (s.a. Schönman)

Jm.

96

Ko.

Behnkenhg.

Stolst (s.a. Holst)

Jm.

96

B.

Behnkenhg.

Timmerman

Casten

97

B. u. Schulze

Behnkenhg.

Timmerman

Hans

97

Ko.

Behnkenhg.

Timmerman

Klaus

97

Ko.

Behnkenhg.

Westphal

Jm.

97

Im.

Böken

Böök

Jm.

97

Pächter

Böken

Foss

Jakob

97

B.

Böken

Frantz

Barth.

97

B.

Böken

Fyt

Chr.

97

Tagel.

Böken

Kron

Tys

97

B.

Böken

Rug

Heinr.

97

Schneider

Böken

Weigman

Ephraim

97

Leinew.

Boltenhg.

Colerus

Susanna

97

Bes.

Boltenhg.

Hovet

Julius

97

 

Boltenhg.

Jürgens

Jm.

97

K.vorsteh.

Boltenhg.

Jürgens

Henn.

97

Pächter

Boltenhg.

Küsow

Klaus

97

Pächter

Boltenhg.

Paulweise

Hans (tot)

97

 

Boltenhg.

Peters

- (tot)

97

 

Boltenhg.

Schade

Jakob

97

Ko. (Fremder)

Boltenhg.

Vierow

Chim (tot)

97

 

Boltenhg.

 

- (tot)

97

Kb.

Bookhg.

Braßen

Joh.

96

Pächter

Bookhg.

Getin(g)

Jean

96

Pächter u. Zimmerm.

Bookhg.

Mengler

Chr.

96

Holländer

Borgstedt

Kolhoff

Franz

97

B.

Borgstedt

Svart

Chr.

97

Im.

Borgstedt

Usmak

Michel

97

B.

Brandshg.

Asmus

Andreas

96

Ko.

Brandshg.

Austin

Lorenz

96

Schweineh.

Brandshg.

Beretz (Behrens)

Peter

96

B.

Brandshg.

Blom

Peter

96

Tagel.

Brandshg.

Brandborg

Henn.

96

B.

Brandshg.

Brandburg

Jm.

96

Im.

Brandshg.

Brokward

Peter

96

Schafh.

Brandshg.

Emk

Martin

96

Ko.

Brandshg.

Fögler

Chr.

96

B.

Brandshg.

Fögler

Heinr.

96

B.

Brandshg.

Fögler

Michel

96

 

Brandshg.

Fyrk

Chr.

96

Ko.

Brandshg.

Görging

Hans

96

Freim.

Brandshg.

Grip

Achatis

96

Ko.

Brandshg.

Gum

Martin

96

Ko.

Brandshg.

Jarling

Heinr.

96

Leinew.

Brandshg.

Kättel

Gorgen

96

Leinew.

Brandshg.

Kläwer (Kluver) (s.a. Klü

Jakob

96

Kuhh.

Brandshg.

Klüver (s.a. Kläwer)

Jakob

96

Kuhh.

Brandshg.

Kostbar

Paul

96

Schneider

Brandshg.

Kröger

Jm.

96

Freim.

Brandshg.

Lemk

Jakob

96

Schafh.

Brandshg.

Lemtow

This

96

B.

Brandshg.

Loman

Aden

96

Schneider

Brandshg.

Mater

Martin

96

 

Brandshg.

Mater

Michel

96

 

Brandshg.

Moller

Jm.

96

Höker

Brandshg.

Möller

Oloff

96

Im.

Brandshg.

Neuman

Jm.

96

Freim.

Brandshg.

Neuman

Jm.

96

Ko.

Brandshg.

Oluffson

Andreas

96

Ko.

Brandshg.

Person

Jonas

96

Ko.

Brandshg.

Reis

Görgen

96

Ko.

Brandshg.

Scheel

Martin

96

Krüger

Brandshg.

Schmalensee

Chrst.

96

Schmied

Brandshg.

Staffen

Joh.

96

Leinew.

Brandshg.

Stäker

Herm. Wwe.

96

 

Brandshg.

Steffen (s.a. Sephan Kast

Carsten

96

B.

Brandshg.

Steffens

Hermen

96

B.

Brandshg.

Strike

Jm.

96

Ko.

Brandshg.

Swart

Kaspar

96

Ko.

Brandshg.

Swart

Kaspar

96

Krüger

Brandshg.

Unrauw

Chr.

96

 

Brandshg.

Unro(u)w

Kort

96

B.

Brandshg.

Vögler

Chr.

96

B.

Brandshg.

Vögler (s.a. Fögler)

Carsten

96

B.

Brandshg.

Wys

Jakob

96

Ko.

Bremerhg.

Brandeburg

Casten

96

Ko.

Bremerhg.

Brandeburg

Michael

96

B.

Bremerhg.

Drewenstäd

Jm.

96

Pächter

Bremerhg.

Wolter

Peter

96

B. u. Schulze

Bretwisch

Bötger

Arendt

96

B.

Bretwisch

Bring

Jm.

96

Ko.

Bretwisch

Drewes

Heinr.

96

Schweineh.

Bretwisch

Düwel

Peter

96

Kuhh.

Bretwisch

Düwell

Chr.

96

Dienstkn.

Bretwisch

Fründt

Hans

96

B.

Bretwisch

Hacker

Klaus

96

Schäfer

Bretwisch

Hacker

Hans

96

e. sehr alt. M.

Bretwisch

Hageman

Jm.

96

Höker

Bretwisch

Haveman

Andreas

96

B.

Bretwisch

Ingersman

Carsten

96

e. alt. B.

Bretwisch

Lucht

 

96

Tagel.

Bretwisch

Martens

Elias

96

Tagel.

Bretwisch

Martens

Jm.

96

B.

Bretwisch

Nieman

Klaus

96

B.

Bretwisch

Rindt

 

96

Leinew.

Bretwisch

Schade

Christen

96

B.

Bretwisch

Schwelk

Chr.

96

Knecht Schneider

Bretwisch

Tesendorff

Hans

96

B.

Bretwisch

Underborg

Hans

96

Tagel.

Bretwisch

Waterstradt

Philipp

96

Höker

Bretwisch

 

Klaus

96

B.

Brönkow

Brandt

Joh.

96

Hb.

Brönkow

Fim

Georg

96

Hb.

Brönkow

Jonas

Lorenz

96

Hb.

Brönkow

Kophamel

Martin

96

Pächter

Brönkow

Kröyer

Hans

96

Hb.

Brönkow

Schumaker

Jakob

96

Hb.

Brook

Drews

Klaus

96

B.

Brook

Möller

Michel

96

B.

Damerow

Scheffler

Lorenz

97

Schütze

Deyelsdf.

Blom

Jm.

96

Schäfer

Deyelsdf.

Blühenberg

Chr.

96

Küster

Deyelsdf.

Camp

Klaus

96

Schweineh.

Deyelsdf.

Clas

Paul

96

Tagel.

Deyelsdf.

Dosse

Hans

96

Ko.

Deyelsdf.

Geist

David

96

Pächter

Deyelsdf.

Kamp

Heinr.

96

Ko.

Deyelsdf.

Knut

Nils

96

Kuhh.

Deyelsdf.

Köller

Hans

96

Schmied

Deyelsdf.

Lückt

Wilhelm

96

Im.

Deyelsdf.

Meyer

Hans

96

Tagel.

Deyelsdf.

Mütter

Charten

96

Müller

Deyelsdf.

Randt

Jm.

96

Ko.

Deyelsdf.

Theivs

Klaus

96

Ko.

Dömitzow

Gertz

Friedr.

96

B.

Dömitzow

Mörder

Chr.

96

B.

Dömitzow

Röbk

Jakob

96

Kuhh.

Dömitzow

Vilm

Joh.

96

Pächter

Dömitzow

Willmer

Chr.

96

Pächter

Dönnie

Boldt

Philipp

97

Ko.

Dönnie

Brandenburg

Michel

97

Schäfer

Dönnie

Hagenmeister

Jm.

97

B.

Dönnie

Jungen

Jürgen

97

Ko.

Dönnie

Jürgensen

Jakob

97

B.

Dönnie

Martens

Hans

97

Hofkn.

Dönnie

Nieman

Hans

97

Kuhh.

Dönnie

Petersdorf

Jm.

97

 

Dönnie

Rackow

Hans

97

B.

Dönnie

Reinholdt

Andreas

97

- (Fremder)

Drosedow

Fritz

Joh.

97

Höker

Drosedow

Grunewaldt

Hans

97

Kuhh.

Drosedow

Kieck

Hans Jm.

97

Pächter

Drosedow

Poll

Jm.

97

Heidereiter

Drosedow

Poll

Michel

97

 

Drosedow

Sümbcken

Jakob

97

ehem. Pächt.

Drosedow

Wichert

Lorenz

97

Höker

Düvier

Hintzpeter

Balth.

97

Schäfer

Düvier

Hornboge

Peter

97

(Fremder)

Düvier

Krüger

Ties

97

B.

Düvier

Laurentz

Hans

97

Ko.

Düvier

Martens

Jm.

97

Kuhh.

Düvier

Martens

Klaus

97

Schweineh.

Düvier

Oloff

Peter

97

Ko.

Düvier

Ott

Klaus

97

B.

Düvier

Pagells

Jm.

97

Im.

Düvier

Prehn

Chrst.

97

Höker

Düvier

Schel

Michel

97

B.

Düvier

Schnell

Chr.

97

B.

Düvier

Schröder

Klaus

97

B.

Düvier

Warnekroos

Mtthi.

97

Pächter

Elmenhorst

Boot

Dietrich

96

Im.

Elmenhorst

Chysow

Michael

96

Pastor

Elmenhorst

Esch

Jm.

96

Kn.

Elmenhorst

Grim

Jm.

96

B.

Elmenhorst

Haak

Martin

96

B.

Elmenhorst

Haas

Hans

96

Kuhh.

Elmenhorst

Kennik

Martin

96

Pächter

Elmenhorst

Kennike

Jakob

96

Pächter

Elmenhorst

Kennike

Jm.

96

Pächter

Elmenhorst

Kummerod

Engel

96

 

Elmenhorst

Lesche

Jm.

96

Im.

Elmenhorst

Medelsted

Hans

96

Zimmerm.

Elmenhorst

Noef

Barth.

96

Höker

Elmenhorst

Norik

Peter

96

- (ist fortgezogen)

Elmenhorst

Nosiihig (Nosichius)

Petrus

96

ehem. Pastor

Elmenhorst

Pantelitz

Franz

96

B. u. Krüger

Elmenhorst

Pantelitz

Peter

96

B.

Elmenhorst

Pettersen

Elis

96

Im.

Elmenhorst

Rubbik

Klaus

96

Scheineh.

Elmenhorst

Rüffe

Chr.

96

Küster

Elmenhorst

Rungius Dr.

Jacobus

96

General- Superintend

Elmenhorst

Schatt

Jm.

96

Im.

Elmenhorst

Schilderstörp

Levinus

96

ehem. Pastor

Elmenhorst

Schmidt

Joh.

96

ehem. Pastor

Elmenhorst

Tellick

Andreas

96

Im.

Elmenhorst

Tillik

Hans

96

Im.

Engelswacht

Wolff

Michel

96

Pächter

Falkenhg.

Beenke

Martin

96

Hb.

Falkenhg.

Breide

Heinrich

96

Im.

Falkenhg.

Dreves

Casten

96

B.

Falkenhg.

Holtz

Jm.

96

B.

Falkenhg.

Nieman

Peter

96

 

Falkenhg.

Stute

Michel

96

Hb.

Falkenhg.

Stuts

Jürgen

96

Vogt

Falkenhg.

Stüvin

Jakob

96

Kuhh.

Falkenhg.

Wägener

Joris

96

B.

Fäsekow

Evert

Jm.

96

Tagel.

Fäsekow

Hesse

Andreas

96

Pächter

Frätow

Heyers

Reier

97

Pächter

Frätow

Kleen

Jm.

97

Pächter

Gerdeswalde

Bengtson

Gent

97

Ko.

Gerdeswalde

Fögler

Martin

97

Ko.

Gerdeswalde

Glasow

Hans

97

Pächter

Gerdeswalde

Jens

Jm.

97

B.

Gerdeswalde

Möller

Bartram

97

Ko.

Gerdeswalde

Schult

Jakob

97

B.

Gerdeswalde

Schult

Jörgen

97

Leinew.

Gerdeswalde

Sim

Peter

97

Kuhh.

Gerdeswalde

Stanik

Jm.

97

Schweineh.

Gerdeswalde

Tegg

Jm.

97

Leinew.

Glashg.

Glant

Jm.

96

Freim.

Glashg.

Herman

Jm.

96

Schafh.

Glashg.

Kok

Martin

96

Im.

Glashg.

Mees

Paul

96

B.

Glashg.

Möller

Jm.

96

Müller

Glashg.

Peeters

Paul

96

Ko.

Glashg.

Redey

 

96

Im.

Glashg.

Schad

Heinr.

96

Im.

Glashg.

Werderman

Chrst.

96

Pächter

Glewitz

Bentzin

Kaspar

97

Im.

Glewitz

Engelbrecht

Martin

97

Ko.

Glewitz

Gewel

Martin

97

Ko.

Glewitz

Gnekow

Casten

97

B.

Glewitz

Heldt

Kaspar

97

B.

Glewitz

Ilwittfooth

Stalius

97

Schmied

Glewitz

Klein

Jonas

97

Viehh.

Glewitz

Kraak

Hans

97

Küster

Glewitz

Krüger

Andreas

97

Ko.

Glewitz

Lange

Joh.

97

Verw. u. Pächter

Glewitz

Maas

Franz

97

B.

Glewitz

Olof

Erich

97

Schaf- u. Schweineh.

Glewitz

Petters

Ernst

97

Im.

Glewitz

Ruch

Jochimus

97

Pastor

Glewitz

Schacht

Heinr.

97

Leinew.

Glewitz

Stockfisch

Kaspar

97

Pächter

Glewitz

Virick (Wyrick)

Chr.

97

Zimmerm.

Glewitz

Wegner

Chrst.

97

verkauft Siebe

Glewitz

Wrede

Melchior

97

Schneider

Görmin

Heed

Chr.

97

B.u. Schulze

Görmin

Karkhoff

Jm.

97

 

Görmin

Kobrow

Martin

97

B.

Görmin

Krus

Chr.

97

B.

Görmin

Luctrant

Jm.

97

Schmied

Görmin

Luctrant

Simon

97

Tagel.

Görmin

Marin

Martin

97

Im.

Görmin

Saum

Michael

97

Küster

Görmin

Schult

Georg

97

e. alt. B.

Görmin

Schult

Georg

97

Im.

Görmin

Smolt

Andreas

97

Ko.

Görmin

Tempelin

 

97

Leinew.

Görmin

Thil

Andreas

97

Krüger

Görmin (Helmshg.)

Valtman

Chr.

97

Kuhh.

Göslow

Heyer (Hoyer)

Joh. Heinr.

97

 

Göslow

Hoyer (Heyer)

Johann Heinr.

97

 

Gr. Bisdf.

Bales

Jakob

97

Im.

Gr. Bisdf.

Bales

Klaus (Klaes)

97

B.

Gr. Bisdf.

Bales

Klaus

97

B.

Gr. Bisdf.

Brakenwagen

Chr.

97

Schmied

Gr. Bisdf.

Giorgen

Hans

97

B.

Gr. Bisdf.

Hagman

Georg(en)

97

Ko.

Gr. Bisdf.

Kows

Michel

97

Im.

Gr. Bisdf.

Kröger

Hans

97

Im.

Gr. Bisdf.

Kröger

Michel

97

Ko.

Gr. Bisdf.

Krüsenius

Ulrikus

97

Pastor

Gr. Bisdf.

Rubbert

Wilhelm

97

B.

Gr. Bisdf.

Schröder

Hans

97

Pächter

Gr. Bisdf.

Sölwerled

Samuel

97

Küster

Gr. Rakow

Bade

Ernestus

97

Pastor

Gr. Rakow

Bahls

Jm.

97

B.

Gr. Rakow

Bartram

 

97

Inspektor

Gr. Rakow

Beckshöfft

Hans

97

B.

Gr. Rakow

Kiehl

Hans

97

B.

Gr. Rakow

Kiehl

Martin

97

B.

Gr. Rakow

Orgelln

Detleff

97

W.

Gr. Rakow

Roes

Klaus

97

 

Gr. Rakow

Schröder

Hans

97

Kuhh.

Gr. Rakow

Schultz

Chr.

97

Schäfer

Gr. u. Kl. Zarnekow

Hopp

Jm.

97

Rademr.

Gr. u. Kl. Zarnewanz

Brauhn (Braau)

 

97

 

Gr. u. Kl. Zarnewanz

Brauhn (Braut)

Martin

97

 

Gr. u. Kl. Zarnewanz

Dreyer

Daniel

97

Schweineh.

Gr. u. Kl. Zarnewanz

Dust

Hans Martin

97

 

Gr. u. Kl. Zarnewanz

Dust

Martin

97

Kb.

Gr. u. Kl. Zarnewanz

Gronow

Jm.

97

 

Gr. u. Kl. Zarnewanz

Kasch (Kask)

Peter

97

B.

Gr. u. Kl. Zarnewanz

Michel

Jm.

97

B.

Gr. u. Kl. Zarnewanz

Michel

Jm.

97

im

Gr. u. Kl. Zarnewanz

Möller

Balth.

97

Kuhh.

Gr. u. Kl. Zarnewanz

Möller

Kasten

97

B.u. Schulze

Gr. u. Kl. Zarnewanz

Pol

Dunitz

97

Im.

Gr. u. Kl. Zetelvitz

Helike

Paul

97

Kuhh.

Gr. u. Kl. Zetelvitz

Krage

Peter

97

Ko.

Gr. u. Kl. Zetelvitz

Lenk

Jakob

97

Bes.

Gr. u. Kl. Zetelvitz

Matthis

Jakob

97

Höker

Gr. u. Kl. Zetelvitz

Rädig

Jm.

97

Schafh.

Gr. u. Kl. Zetelvitz

Romschiötell

Thomas

97

Höker

Gr. u. Kl. Zetelvitz

Thomas

Hans

97

Im.

Gr. u. Kl. Zetelvitz

Westfal(l)e

Jm.

97

Hb.

Gr. Zastrow

Fik

Chr.

97

Kn.

Gr. Zastrow

Franck

Ernst

97

Tischler

Grabow

Bendix

Kaspar

97

Kb.

Grabow

Carster

Jm.

97

Freim.

Grabow

Hacker

Martin

97

Schweineh.

Grabow

Luchterhandt

Pasche

97

Kuhh.

Grabow

Rohrberg

Chr.

97

- (Fremder)

Grabow

Starckevohld

Hans

97

 

Grammendf.

Albrecht

Hans

97

B.

Grammendf.

Albrecht

Kasten

97

Hb.

Grammendf.

Asmus

Hans

97

(Siechling)

Grammendf.

Becher

Hans

97

Freim.

Grammendf.

Boy

Mtthi.

97

Schweineh.

Grammendf.

Brüchert

Michel

97

Viehh.

Grammendf.

Ehler

Berent

97

B.

Grammendf.

Foß

Hans

97

Schneider

Grammendf.

Foß

Henn.

97

Leinew.

Grammendf.

Heidman

Hans

97

Hb.

Grammendf.

Johan

Adam

97

B.

Grammendf.

Johan

Jm.

97

B.

Grammendf.

Lüct

Martin

97

Pächter

Grammendf.

Luinitz

Matth.

97

Drescher

Grammendf.

Medrow

Casten

97

B.

Grammendf.

Medrow

Hans

97

B.

Grammendf.

Medrow

Jakob

97

B.

Grammendf.

Medrow

Michel

97

B.

Grammendf.

Olert

Andreas

97

Leinew.

Grammendf.

Schult

Klaus

97

Im.

Grammendf.

Schynman

Hans

97

Schumr.

Grammendf.

Sodeman

Peter

97

B.

Grammendf.

Tideman

Peter

97

Tischler

Grammendf.

Utstüm

 

97

Pächter (Kaufm.)

Grammendf.

Vollman

Heinr.

97

B. u. Schulze

Grammendf.

Wirick

Martin

97

B.

Grammendf.

Wolter

Jm.

97

Rademr.

Gransebieth

Buchow

Christoph

96

Höker

Gransebieth

Dykman

Jakob

96

Schweineh.

Gransebieth

Gentz

Hans

96

Schäfer

Gransebieth

Menick

Klaus

96

B.

Gransebieth

Menick

Chr.

96

Kuhh.

Gransebieth

Städing

Jakob

96

B.

Gransebieth

Wolff

Jakob

96

B.

Gransebieth

Wollenberg

Hans

96

B.

Gransebieth

 

Mtthi. (Theus

96

Hb.

Grellenberg

Ellert

Jm.

97

Schmied

Grellenberg

Joct

Hans

97

Höker

Grellenberg

Mattis

Jm.

97

Müller

Grellenberg

Schult

Jm.

97

Schafh.

Gremersdf.

Arentz

Kaspar

96

Im.

Gremersdf.

Duncker

Friedr.

96

Leinew.

Gremersdf.

Entzel

Peter

96

B.

Gremersdf.

Freier

Hans

96

Im.

Gremersdf.

Fryer

Chr.

96

Kn.

Gremersdf.

Fryer

Kaspar

96

B.

Gremersdf.

Lorentz

Jakob

96

Schmied

Gremersdf.

Möller

Jm.

96

Ko.

Gremersdf.

Richelt

Hans

96

Im. (alt. M.)

Gremersdf.

Schackt

Peter

96

B.

Gremersdf.

Sund

Martin

96

 

Gremersdf.

Wollenberg

 

96

alt. Ko.

Gremersdf.

Wollenberg

Jm.

96

Im.

Gremersdf.

Zarnow

Kaspar

96

B. u. Schulze

Griebenow

Bauman

Jm.

97

Ko.

Griebenow

Below

Jörgen

97

B.u. Schulze

Griebenow

Dähn

Hans

97

Schafh.

Griebenow

Dän

Nikolaus

97

Gärtner

Griebenow

Fischer

Paul

97

Verw.

Griebenow

Hoffmeister

Klaus

97

Kuhh.

Griebenow

Lott

Heinr.

97

Krüger

Griebenow

Poggendorff

Barth.

97

Ko.

Griebenow

Poggendorff

Dünies

97

B.

Griebenow

Poggendorff

Klaus

97

Im.

Griebenow

Schläger

Görgen

97

Müller

Griebenow

Smitendorff

Martin

97

Ko.

Griebenow

Thürick

Jm.

97

B.

Griebenow

Witt

Michel

97

Schmied

Grischow

Buruitz

Klaus

97

Im.

Grischow

Eygert

Jm.

97

Ko.

Grischow

Fritz

Barth.

97

Leinew.

Grischow

Hagman

Hans

97

Ko.

Grischow

Hellm

Gößlich

97

Schäfer

Grischow

Martens

Hans

97

Ko.

Grischow

Martens

Jakob

97

Ko.

Grischow

Müslich (Morslich)

Hans

97

B.

Grischow

Winnkoep

 

97

Kuhh. (Fremder)

Gristow

Barnkow

Jakob

96

Ko.

Gristow

Born

Michel

96

Ko.u. Schulze

Gristow

Brehmer

Zacharias

96

Tagel.

Gristow

Jarmer

Casten

96

Tagel.

Gristow

Klinck

Jm.

96

Küster

Gristow

Möhl

Michel

96

Ko.

Gristow

Möller

Nils

96

Tagel.

Gristow

Ostburg

Tim

96

Kuhh.

Gristow

Schottbar

Jm.

96

Kuhh.

Gristow

Tryhl

Hans

96

Ko.

Gristow

Wilme

Adam

96

Verwalter

Grummendf.

Hopp

Peter

97

 

Gülzow

Allmer

Gorgius

97

Pastor

Gülzow

Bartram

 

97

Bürgermst.

Gülzow

Jager

Martin

97

B.

Gülzow

Schade

Peter

97

 

Gülzow

Schult(z)

Jm.

97

Pächter

Hankenhg.

Benick

Hans

96

Im.

Hankenhg.

Benick

Jm.

96

Hb.

Hankenhg.

Kreinbrinck

Hans

96

 

Hankenhg.

Krenck

Hans

96

Ko.

Hankenhg.

Maas

David

96

B.

Hankenhg.

Menig

Hans

96

Hb.

Hankenhg.

Menig

Heinr.

96

e. alt. Im.

Hankenhg.

Moug

Chr.

96

B.

Hankenhg.

Wilm

Erdmann

96

B.

Hildebrandshg.

Huusman

Heinr.

96

Pächter

Hildebrandshg.

Richter (s.a. Rieter)

Jean

96

- Schwiegersohn v.eh

Hildebrandshg.

Rieter (Richter)

Jean

96

- (Schwiegersohn v.

Hildebrandshg.

Ruug

Klaus

96

B.

Hohenwarth

Grube

Chim

97

 

Hohenwarth

Rode

Carsten

97

 

Hohenwarth

Sasse

Peter

97

 

Hohenwarth

Schröder

Martin

97

 

Hoikenhg.

Beitz

Chr.

97

B.

Hoikenhg.

Berens

Michel

97

B.

Hoikenhg.

Bookholt

Martin

97

B.

Hoikenhg.

Ertman

Hans

97

Pächter

Hoikenhg.

Hagman

Casten

97

B.

Hoikenhg.

Lang

Emanuel

97

B.

Hoikenhg.

Mathes

Michel

97

B.

Hoikenhg.

Netz

Andreas

97

Pächter

Hoikenhg.

Nils

Chr.

97

Kuhh.

Holthof u. Pöttershg.

Grönvad

Hans

97

Im.

Holthof u. Pöttershg.

Schiepler

Jm.

97

Pächter

Horst

Evert

Jm.

97

 

Horst

Ewert

Peter

97

 

Horst

Gollnow

Peter

97

 

Horst

Gröning

Hans

97

Kuhh.

Horst

Häger

Ernst

97

 

Horst

Helmsdorff

Heinr.

97

 

Horst

Jensen

Sigmon

97

Schneider

Horst

Newe

Theodosius

97

Krüger

Horst

Saß

Jm.

97

 

Horst

Schwart

Albertus

97

Pastor

Horst

Spark

Hans

97

Müller

Horst

Wegner

Jm.

97

Küster

Horst

Wulf

Jasper

97

 

Jager

Barg

Chr.

97

Leinew.

Jager

Brademahl

Jakob

97

B.u. Schulze

Jager

Brandeburg

Peter

97

B.

Jager

Corasch

Paul

97

B.

Jager

Ertman

Heinr.

97

Tagel.

Jager

Hopp

Albrecht

97

B.

Jager

Meyer

Hans

97

Kuhh.

Jager

Mörder

Martin

97

B.

Jager

Nemptzow

Klaus

97

B.

Jager

Nemptzow

Martin

97

B.

Jager

Polsack

Heinr.

97

Schneider

Jager

Schröder

Henn.

97

B.

Jahnkow

Bunge

Chr.

97

 

Jahnkow

Kohlmorgen

Paul

97

B.

Jahnkow

Lemmin

Jm.

97

Schneider

Jahnkow

Leuenberg

Jakob

97

 

Jahnkow (Janckendf.)

Kobetz

Michel

97

B.

Jahnkow (Janckendf.)

Lütman

Dettlov

97

Pächter

Jahnkow (Janckendf.)

Maas

Heinr.

97

Pächter

Jahnkow (Janckendf.)

Nierendorf

Christianus

97

Verwalter Pächter

Jahnkow (Janckendf.)

Nierendorf

Lorenz

97

Pächter

Jahnkow (Janckendf.)

Schröder

Chrst.

97

Schweineh.

Jahnkow (Janckendf.)

Schultz

Joh.

97

B.

Jahnkow (Janckendf.)

Wärkmeister

Jm.

97

Leinew.

Jargenow

Erich

Chr.

97

B.

Jargenow

Möller

Jörgen

97

B.

Jeeser

Basdow

Heinr.

97

Leinew.

Jeeser

Bung

Jm.

97

B.u. Schulze

Jeeser

Gens

Heinr. (Hinr.

97

B.

Jeeser

Klempin

Chr.

97

Hb.

Jeeser

Lodwig

Jakob

97

B.

Jeeser

Möl

Heinr.

97

B.

Jeeser

Papk

Casten

97

Hb.

Jeeser

Pesar

Jakob

97

Tagel.

Jeeser

Schabur

Michel

97

Leinew.

Jessin

Berg

Franz

97

Im.

Jessin

Folcser

Chr.

97

B.

Jessin

Gebel

Klaus (Klaes)

97

Pächter

Jessin

Ilenfelt

Remer

97

e. alt. B.

Jessin

Kisow

Erdmann

97

Schulze

Jessin

Möller

Hans

97

Hb.

Jessin

Nilson

Asmus

97

Im.

Jessin

Nilson

Kore

97

Im.

Jessin

Pevis

Peter

97

 

Jessin

Suuk

Jm.

97

Pächter

Kalkvitz

Camerat

Hans

96

 

Kalkvitz

Hein

Chr. Wwe.

96

 

Kalkvitz

Kreel

Jm.

96

 

Kalkvitz

Möller

Klaus

96

 

Kalkvitz

Möller

Michel

96

 

Kamper

Brakenwagen

Heinr.

97

B.

Kamper

Erick

Andreas

97

Tagel.

Kamper

Erick

Hans

97

Ko.

Kamper

Gröning

Klaus

97

B.

Kamper

Olert

Erich

97

Tagel.

Kamper

Olert

Hans

97

Ko.

Kamper

Olert

Jakob

97

Leinew.

Kamper

Osten

Hans

97

Viehh.

Kamper

Schmitt

Andreas

97

B.

Kamper

Schröder

Jm.

97

B.

Kamper

Sewerin

 

97

Zimmerm.

Kamper

Smitt

Klaus

97

B.

Kamper

Thessenow

Oler

97

B.

Kandelin

Bohl

Lorenz

97

Im.

Kandelin

Ditman

Johan

97

Im.

Kandelin

Ditman

Martin

97

Im.

Kandelin

Franik

Jm.

97

Kuhh.

Kandelin

Hahn

Jakob

97

Im.

Kandelin

Husen

Kasten

97

Pächter

Kandelin

Kindt

Heinr.

97

Im.

Kandelin

Kis(s)ow

Jm.

97

B.

Kandelin

Kisow

Hans

97

Schweineh.

Kandelin

Kisow

Michel

97

Im.

Kandelin

Lemke

Jakob

97

B.

Kandelin

Schiol

Torsten

97

Pächter

Kandelin

Schönrock

Hans Chrst.

97

Pächter

Kandelin

Stäf (Stiff) (s.a. Stüff)

Peter

97

B.

Kandelin

Stüff (s.a. Stäf)

Peter

97

B.

Kandelin

Westphal

Klaus

97

Im.

Kandelin

Wis

Chr.

97

Hb.

Kandelin

Wulff

Michel

97

Hb.

Karrendf.

Bang

Zacharias

97

B.

Karrendf.

Brandeburg

Franz

97

V.

Karrendf.

Brehmer

Peter

97

B.

Karrendf.

Hopp

Klaus

97

B.

Karrendf.

Lovin

Michel

97

Hb.

Karrendf.

Meckelburg

Joris

97

B.

Karrendf.

Möller

Martin

97

Hb.

Karrendf.

Papk

Klaus

97

Schulze

Karrendf.

Schuman

Jm.

97

Kuhh.

Karrendf.

Stilow

Hans

97

Schweineh.

Kaschow

Eggert

Andreas

97

B.

Kaschow

Eggert

Thomas

97

B.

Kaschow

Pashagen

Hans

97

Pferdehüter

Kaschow

Peters

Hans

97

B.

Kaschow

Pogrent

Martin

97

B. u. Krüger

Kaschow

Rod

Berent

97

B.

Kaschow

Sämman

Klaus

97

B.

Kaschow

Slutbohm

 

97

Tagel.

Kaschow

Wahl

Chr.

97

B.

Ki. Baggendf.

Bart

Priesterwwe.

96

Ko.

Ki. Baggendf.

Bussow

Jakob

96

Ko.

Ki. Baggendf.

Drews

Jm.

96

Pächter

Ki. Baggendf.

Franck

Joh.

96

Pastor

Ki. Baggendf.

Freündt

Jm.

96

Schafh.

Ki. Baggendf.

Goltzow

Michel

96

Pächter

Ki. Baggendf.

Ha(r)der

Hans

96

Krüger u. Pächter

Ki. Baggendf.

Hahn

Benediktus

96

Schneider

Ki. Baggendf.

Höppner

Michel

96

Leinew.

Ki. Baggendf.

Pauls

Ludwig

96

Pächter

Ki. Baggendf.

Pewus

Hans

96

Müller

Ki. Baggendf.

Sadelkow

Antonius

96

Leinew.

Ki. Baggendf.

Scharfenberg

David

96

Tagel.

Ki. Baggendf.

Thob

Jm.

96

Drechsler

Ki. Baggendf.

Zemke

Jm.

96

 

Kirchdf.

Baus

Peter

97

B.

Kirchdf.

Byhl

Henn.

97

B.

Kirchdf.

Jönßon

Klaus

97

Schweineh.

Kirchdf.

Kreel

Peter

97

B.

Kirchdf.

Meyer

Hans

97

B.

Kirchdf.

Meyer

Kasten

97

Im.

Kirchdf.

Milln (s.a. Willm)

Michel

97

Kuhh.

Kirchdf.

Papke

Hans

97

Im.

Kirchdf.

Remer

Hans

97

B.

Kirchdf.

Steffen

Martin

97

B.

Kirchdf.

Stilow

Jm.

97

B. u. Schulze

Kirchdf.

Willm (s.a. Milln)

Michel

97

Kuhh.

Kl. Rakow

Brandt

Chr.

97

Küster

Kl. Rakow

Dolln

Jürgen

97

Kb.

Kl. Rakow

Hollm

Klaus

97

Schmied

Kl. Rakow

Jensen

Hans

97

Hb.

Kl. Rakow

Rohrberg

Joh.

97

Rademr.

Kl. Rakow

Soeck

Michel

97

Pächter

Kreutzmannshg.

Anders

Balth.

97

B.

Kreutzmannshg.

Arendt

Caster

97

Ko.

Kreutzmannshg.

Baugman

Henn.

97

B.

Kreutzmannshg.

Below

Martin

97

B.

Kreutzmannshg.

Bohlman

Jakob

97

 

Kreutzmannshg.

Bötker

Chr.

97

Pächter

Kreutzmannshg.

Conrad

Martin

97

Ko.

Kreutzmannshg.

Craus

Klaus

97

Ko.

Kreutzmannshg.

Didriek

Goris

97

Ko.u. Leinew.

Kreutzmannshg.

Höksted

Chr.

97

Kuhh.

Kreutzmannshg.

Krase

 

97

Pächter

Kreutzmannshg.

Kraus

Tys

97

Tagel.

Kreutzmannshg.

Kröger

Michel

97

Küster

Kreutzmannshg.

Smitendorff

Michel

97

B.

Kreutzmannshg.

Stöffer

Heinr.

97

Priesterb.

Kreutzmannshg.

Strut

Göris

97

B.

Kreutzmannshg.

Swart

Hans

97

B.

Kreutzmannshg.

Tems

- Fr.

97

Knechtsfr.

Kreutzmannshg. (Richt

Poggendorff

Balth.

97

B.

Kreutzmannshg. (Richt

Wegner

Klaus

97

Ko.

Landsdf. u. Kasbohm

Blomm

Klaus

96

Ko.

Landsdf. u. Kasbohm

Blomm

Mtth.

96

 

Landsdf. u. Kasbohm

Burgmeister

Hans

96

Ko.

Landsdf. u. Kasbohm

Fischer

Peter

96

 

Landsdf. u. Kasbohm

Hirsch

Paul

96

Ko.

Landsdf. u. Kasbohm

Krabbe

Chim

97

B.

Landsdf. u. Kasbohm

Lichtman

Jm.

96

Ko.

Landsdf. u. Kasbohm

Möller

David

96

Verw.

Landsdf. u. Kasbohm

Sahlfelt

Joh. Friedr.

96

Verwalter

Landsdf. u. Kasbohm

Schröder

Paul

96

Schafh.

Landsdf. u. Kasbohm

Steffen

Paul

96

Verwalter

Landsdf. u. Kasbohm

Wahll

Hans

96

 

Landsdf. u. Kasbohm

Warendorff

Jürgen

96

Schafh.

Langenfelde

Ascher

Hans

97

Im

Langenfelde

Brakenwagen

Paul

97

B.

Langenfelde

Demmin

Hans

97

B.

Langenfelde

Gertz

Jm. (Jochom)

97

Tagel.

Langenfelde

Glest

Klaus (Klawes

97

Schulze

Langenfelde

Krüger

Andreas

97

B.

Langenfelde

Lorens

Andreas

97

Schweineh.

Langenfelde

Martens

Hans

97

Rademr.

Langenfelde

Möller

Jm.

97

Viehh.

Langenfelde

Rahn

Hartwig

97

B.

Langenfelde

Rotermund

Hans

97

B.

Langenfelde

Schult

Michel

97

B.

Lehmhg.

Bentzin

Klaus

97

B.

Lehmhg.

Kröger

Chr.

97

B.

Lehmhg.

Petterson

Simon

97

Pächter

Lehmhg.

Ritzerow

Franz

97

B.

Lehmhg.

Schultz

Jakob

97

Pächter

Loitz

Baltzer Doktor

 

97

- Ritter u. Herr zu

Loitz

Bartram

 

97

Stadtsyndik.

Loitz

Benedix

Eberhard

97

Amtsinspekt.

Loitz

Berens

Mtthi.

97

Schuster

Loitz

Berent

Jm.

97

Stadtrichter u.Zölln

Loitz

Berg

Franz

97

B.

Loitz

Borneman

Magnus

97

Schneider

Loitz

Brandenburg

Paul

97

Barbier

Loitz

Christiani

Klaus

97

Grobschmied

Loitz

Daßovius

Friedr.

97

Worthalter d. Bürger

Loitz

Delenberg

Joh.

97

Diakonus

Loitz

Dieterich

Konrad

97

 

Loitz

Engelhart

Cornelis

97

Schuster

Loitz

Engelhart

Jm.

97

Sekretär

Loitz

Fliedt

Jm.

97

Stadtsekretär

Loitz

Franck

Joh.

97

Tagel.

Loitz

Gilow

Chr.

97

Bäcker

Loitz

Gitow

Heinr.

97

Tagel.

Loitz

Gitow

Jm.

97

Zimmerm.

Loitz

Gruber

Joh.

97

Küster u. Drechsler

Loitz

Hademan

Jürgen

97

Schwarzfärb.

Loitz

Hagen

Samuel

97

Brauer u. Ackersm.

Loitz

Hahn

Christopfh

97

Krämer

Loitz

Hanebut

Andreas

97

K.schr.

Loitz

Hanebutt

Jm.

97

Ackersm.

Loitz

Heideman

Dietrich

97

Zimmerm.

Loitz

Heideman

Jm.

97

Schuster

Loitz

Henning

Joh.

97

Schuster

Loitz

Holm

Chr.

97

Böttcher

Loitz

Hornbryer

Jm.

97

Stadtkollektor

Loitz

Hövell

Hans

97

Brauer u. Ackersm.

Loitz

Hübener

Michel

97

Töpfer

Loitz

Jasmund

Jakob

93

Schuster u. Branntwe

Loitz

Jürgens

Chr.

97

Schneider

Loitz

Kalwo

Asmy

97

Ackersm. u. Amtsland

Loitz

Kesler

Ludwig

97

 

Loitz

Kilian

Hans Jakob

97

Kleinschmied (Schlos

Loitz

Klug

Chr.

97

Böttcher

Loitz

Krey

Hennig

97

Rademr.

Loitz

Kroll

Joh.

97

Kantor

Loitz

Krüger

Michel

97

Pächter